Corpo Discente

Mestrandos da turma 2019

Alessandra Natasha Costa Ramos
Carlos Henrique Guião Coelho
Dara Yanca Zimermann
Denise Bibiano Becker Santos
Fernanda Volkerling de Oliveira
Gabriel Lopes Witiuk
Gabriela Bregolin Grillo
Jefferson de Sousa Moraes
Jéssica Karina Weirich
Letícia de Castro
Luis David Falcão Padilha
Malena Wilbert
Olga Clarindo Lopes
Ricardo Borges Leite
Thais Araujo

Doutorandos da turma 2019

Caetano Machado
Lauriano Atilio Benazzi
Leoni T eresinha Vieira Serpa
Lia Gabriela Pagoto
Lynara Ojeda de Souza
Paulo Roberto Santhias
Rafael Giovani Venuto
Tatiane Karina Barbosa de Queiroz

Mestrandos da turma 2018

Ana Carla de Araújo Fernandes Pimenta
Anaíra Sousa de Moraes Sarmento
César Augusto Rosati
Fabiano Ávila
Gabriela Schander Braga
Letícia Paola Beilfuss
Marisvaldo Silva Lima
Paulo José Mueller

Doutorandos da turma 2018

Andressa Kikuti Dancosky
Arnaldo Zimmermann
Dairan Mathias Paul
Frederico Santos Marques de Carvalho
Gabriela Cavalcanti Carneiro de Almeida
Jessica Gustafson Costa
Juliana Freire Bezerra
Ricardo Luiz Aoki
Suelyn Cristina Carneiro da Luz
Thiago Pedro Malkowski

Mestrandos da turma 2017

Diana de Azeredo
Clarissa do Nascimento Peixoto
Alexandro Kichileski
Keltryn Wendland
Liziane Nathália Vicenzi
Rafaela Taísa Menin
William Ricardo Boéssio
Tânia Regina De Faveri Giusti
Guilherme Gonçalves
Ingrid Cristina dos Santos
Gustavo Paulo Zonta
Rafael Luiz Juncks
Rafael Giovani Venuto

Doutorandos da turma 2017

Rafael Rangel Winch
Magali Moser
Juliana de Amorim Rosas
Janaíne Kronbauer dos santos
Marcionize Elis Bavaresco
Nayane Cristina Rodrigues de Brito
Mariane Pires Ventura
Luciano Gonçalves da Costa
Patrícia Medeiros de Lima

Doutorandos da Turma de 2016

Carlos Nascimento Marciano
Edwin Dos Santos Carvalho
Ingrid Pereira De Assis
Juliana Cristina Gobbi Betti
Karina Woehl De Farias
Kérley Winques
Marcelo Silva Barcelos
Marli Paulina Vitali
Matheus Simões Mello
Ricardo José Torres

Mestrandos da Turma de 2016

Anderson Dias Silveira
Caetano Machado
Claudia Luciana Silveyra D’ Avila
Clayton Felipe Silveira
Ediane Teles De Mattos
Flavio Toassi Crispim
Francielli Cristina Campiolo
Jessica Gustafson Costa
Luciana Paula Bonetti Silva
Luciana Wasum Carvalho
Luis Gustavo Varela
Luiza Mylena Costa Silva
Marcelo de Franceschi Dos Santos
Paula Weyh Dos Passos
Siliana Dalla Costa
Thalita Raphaela Neves De Oliveira
Thiago Pedro Malkowski

Doutorandos da Turma de 2015

Ana Marta Moreira Flores
Candida De Oliveira
Criselli Maria Montipó
Daniela Caniçali Martins Pinto
Géssica Gabrieli Valentini
Janara Nicoletti
Míriam Santini De Abreu
Pollyana Dourado Dos Santos
Silvio Da Costa Pereira
William Robson Cordeiro Silva

Mestrandos da Turma de 2014

Ana Luísa Funchal Oliveira
André Caetano Thibes
Carlito Alexandre Da Costa Junior
Dairan Mathias Paul
Débora Cerutti Viegas
Evandro De Assis
Frederico Santos Marques De Carvalho
Iohanna Campos Roeder
Isadora Moreira Ribeiro
Leonel David Jesus Camasão
Luciano Gonçalves Da Costa
Luiz Fernando De Oliveira
Marcela Cristina Zimolo Varasquim
Marcionize Elis Bavaresco
Mariana Da Rosa Silva
Sidney Marlon De Azevedo
Suzanne Da Silva Borela
Tito Luiz Pereira

Doutorandos da turma de 2014

Hendryo Anderson André
Maurício de Lima Oliveira
Amanda Souza de Miranda
Lívia de Souza Vieira
Alexandre Lenzi

Mestrandos da turma de 2014

Tássia Becker Alexandre
Vinicius Batista de Oliveira
Ana Paula Bourscheid
Magali Moser
Carlos Nascimento Marciano
Alexandre Bonacina
Anna Carolina Russi
Ricardo José Sékula
Mariane Pires Ventura
Mauren Del Claro Rigo
Kérley Winques
Jéssica Gonçalves Pereira
Maurício Frighetto
Ricardo José Torres
Adriano Eulálio Araújo

Mestrandos da Turma de 2013

Anna Bárbara Medeiros
Danielle Ferreira Sibonis
Débora Horn da Silva
Ébida Rosa dos Santos
Felipe da Costa
Kleiton Luiz Nascimento Reis
Lalo Nopes Homrich
Marina Lisboa Empinotti
Matheus Simões Mello
Thiago Amorim Caminada

Mestrandos da Turma de 2012

Áureo Mafra de Moraes
Bárbara Avrella
Daniela Caniçali Martins Pinto
Elaine Manini
Fabíola Raphaela Thibes
Giovanna Beltrão Mendes
Jeferson Bertolini
Juliana Gomes
Lívia de Souza Vieira
Lucio Santos Baggio
Melissa Bergonsi
Rafaela Sandrini
Sílvia Mendes
Vivian Rodrigues de Oliveira
Wânia Célia Bittencourt

Mestrandos da Turma de 2011

Alessandro Moreira
Ana Juliana Fontes da Silva
Andriolli de B. Costa
Beatriz de Araujo Cavenaghi
Cristian M. Derosa
Guilherme I. Guerreiro Neto
Guilherme L. Triches
Juliana Frandaloso A. Santos
Luiza Martins da Rosa
Maíra de Cassia E. de Souza
Mayara Rinaldi Nunes
Natalia Costa Queiroz
Samira Moratti Frazão

Mestrandos da Turma de 2010

Ana Marta Moreira Flores
Ana Paula Bornhausen da Silva Bandeira
Ana Paula Lückman
Arnaldo Zimmerman
Cândida de Oliveira
Carlos Borges da Silva Júnior
Carolina Pompeo Grando
Criselli Maria Montipó
Cristiano Pinto Anunciação
Daiana da Silva
Janara Nicoletti
Joana Brandão Tavares
José Dirceu Campos Góes
Rafael Martins Alves
Rodrigo José Brasil Silva
Suzana da Silva Rozendo
Vanessa Hauser

Mestrandos da Turma de 2009

Aldo Antonio Schmitz
Alexandre Lenzi
Carla Algeri
Carolina Teixeira Weber
Flávia Dourado Maia
Gabriel de Oliveira Pereira
Gabrielle Vivian Bittelbrun
Géssica Gabrieli Valentini
Juliana Fernandes Teixeira
Marcelo Silva Barcelos

Mestrandos da Turma de 2008

Alexandre Ferreira Nonato
Andréa Aparecida da Luz
Gustavo Serra Nogueira de Paula
Juscelino Neco de Souza Júnior
Lygia Maria Silva Rocha
Ricardo Castilhos Gomes do Amaral
Vaniucha de Moraes

Mestrandos da Turma de 2007

Ben-Hur Demeneck
Felipe Simão Pontes
Juliana Cristina Gobbi Betti
Leonardo Feltrin Foletto
Luís Francisco Munaro
Macelle Khouri Santos
Melina De La Barrera Ayres
Vivian de Azevedo Virissimo